Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Th1rt3en m (Nintendo Wii --> Wii) |
blackwiki>Swaaye (rm EGA & VGA Wonder cuz they are cards not chips.) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|+ style="text-align: center" | '''[[Comparison_of_ATI_Graphics_Processing_Units|ATI Graphics Processors]]''' | |+ style="text-align: center" | '''[[Comparison_of_ATI_Graphics_Processing_Units|ATI Graphics Processors]]''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''2D Chips''': | + | |'''2D Chips''': [[ATI Mach|Mach]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''[[DirectX]] 5/6''': [[ATI Rage|Rage]] • [[Rage Pro]] • [[Rage 128]] | |'''[[DirectX]] 5/6''': [[ATI Rage|Rage]] • [[Rage Pro]] • [[Rage 128]] | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 17 May 2006
|
|