Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Maury Markowitz m (fixing link to crossfire) |
blackwiki>Rhe br m |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000 IGP]] • [[Radeon R200|9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000 IGP]] • [[Radeon R200|9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | + | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|AMR]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Professional Graphics''': [[FireGL]] • [[FireMV]] | |'''Professional Graphics''': [[FireGL]] • [[FireMV]] | ||
Revision as of 06:00, 17 August 2006
|
|