Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Swaaye (DirectX 3-6 for Rage, combined Rage links (all same article anyway)) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''2D Chips''': [[ATI Mach|Mach]] | |'''2D Chips''': [[ATI Mach|Mach]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[DirectX]] | + | |'''[[DirectX]] 3-6''': [[ATI Rage|Rage]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''DirectX 7.x''': [[Radeon R100]] | |'''DirectX 7.x''': [[Radeon R100]] | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 20 October 2006
|
|