Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Saxbryn m |
blackwiki>Saxbryn (replaced AMR with Multi-Rendering (previous expression was vacant)) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • <br/>[[RD600]] • [[RD700 chipset series|RD700]] | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • <br/>[[RD600]] • [[RD700 chipset series|RD700]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering| | + | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-Rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Professional Graphics''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] | |'''Professional Graphics''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 5 January 2007
|
|