Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Saxbryn (replaced AMR with Multi-Rendering (previous expression was vacant)) |
blackwiki>Saxbryn m (altered direct3d link (to match nvidia template)) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''DirectX 9.x''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • <br/>[[Radeon R520|R520]] | |'''DirectX 9.x''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • <br/>[[Radeon R520|R520]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D]] | + | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': [[Radeon R600]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 5 January 2007
|
|