Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Saxbryn m (altered direct3d link (to match nvidia template)) |
blackwiki>Saxbryn m (console details added) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies]]''' | |+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies]]''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • | + | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • [[RD600]] •</br> [[RD700 chipset series|RD700]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-Rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-Rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Video game console|Game Consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] • [[Xbox 360]] • [[Wii]] | + | |'''[[Video game console|Game Consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube (Flipper)]] • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii|Wii (Hollywood)]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 9 January 2007
|
|