Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Saxbryn m (console details added) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Video game console|Game Consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube| | + | |'''[[Video game console|Game Consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:00, 13 January 2007
|
|