Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>16@r m (+fr) |
(CTM) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Consumer electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | |'''Consumer electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Misc''': [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] • "[[Universal Video Decoder]]" • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] | + | |'''Misc''': [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] • "[[Universal Video Decoder]]" • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''[[Video game console|Game consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) | |'''[[Video game console|Game consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 28 May 2007
Template:UncategorizedTemplate
|
|
fr:Modèle:ATI pt:Predefinição:ATI