Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(FireStream) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Workstations and [[High Performance Computing|HPC]]''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] • [[FireStream]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Consumer electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | |'''Consumer electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 22 June 2007
Template:UncategorizedTemplate
|
|
fr:Modèle:ATI pt:Predefinição:ATI