Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Consumer electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | |'''Consumer electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Misc''': [[TruForm]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] | + | |'''Misc''': [[TruForm]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[AVIVO]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''[[Video game console|Game consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) | |'''[[Video game console|Game consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) | ||
Revision as of 11:57, 4 July 2007
|
|