Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(ATI don't make game consoles themselves) |
blackwiki>Wasell (link GPU) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Video game console|Game console]] | + | |'''[[Video game console|Game console]] [[GPU]]s''': [[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]] ([[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]]) • [[Xenos]] ([[Xbox 360]]) • [[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]] ([[Wii]]) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 8 August 2007
|
|