Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(AIW) |
(sorry) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|'''Workstations and [[High Performance Computing|HPC]]''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] • [[AMD Stream Processor|FireStream]] | |'''Workstations and [[High Performance Computing|HPC]]''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] • [[AMD Stream Processor|FireStream]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Consumer electronics''': [[All- | + | |'''Consumer electronics''': [[All-In-Wonder]] • [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 21 August 2007
|
|