Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Cat) |
blackwiki>Colbuckshot (added ati catalyst drivers and changed "xpress 200" to "xpress 200/200m") |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies|ATI]] technologies''' | |+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies|ATI]] technologies''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • [[AMD 580 chipset series|580X]] • [[AMD 690 chipset series|690G]] • [[AMD 700 chipset series|790X]] | + | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200|Xpress 200/200M]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • [[AMD 580 chipset series|580X]] • [[AMD 690 chipset series|690G]] • [[AMD 700 chipset series|790X]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Consumer electronics''': [[All-In-Wonder]] • [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | |'''Consumer electronics''': [[All-In-Wonder]] • [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | + | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[ATI Catalyst Drivers|Catalyst Drivers]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''[[Video game console|Game console]] [[GPU]]s''': [[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]] ([[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]]) • [[Xenos]] ([[Xbox 360]]) • [[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]] ([[Wii]]) | |'''[[Video game console|Game console]] [[GPU]]s''': [[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]] ([[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]]) • [[Xenos]] ([[Xbox 360]]) • [[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]] ([[Wii]]) | ||
Revision as of 22:03, 10 October 2007
|
|