Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Imperator3733 m (changed to RV670) |
blackwiki>Idle.man5216 (Why not then start new page about RV660/RV635/RV620, and then R780/RV770/RV735 etc. Just pointless!) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Direct3D 9.0''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • [[Radeon R520|R520]] | |'''Direct3D 9.0''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • [[Radeon R520|R520]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': [[Radeon R600 | + | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': [[Radeon R600]] • [[Radeon R700|R700]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 31 October 2007
|
|