Difference between revisions of "Template:APOEL FC"
blackwiki>Anarxia (Replaced training ground with current season. Other clubs do not have the training ground on the termplate.) |
blackwiki>Anarxia |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Current Season | !style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Current Season | ||
| − | | [[APOEL F.C. season | + | | [[APOEL F.C. season 2008-09]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Other Sports | !style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Other Sports | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 18 May 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Team
| APOEL F.C.
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Stadium
| GSP Stadium
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|President
|
Kyriakos Zivanaris
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Coach
|
Ivan Jovanović
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Players
| APOEL FC players
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Managers
| APOEL FC managers
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Current Season
| APOEL F.C. season 2008-09
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Other Sports
| APOEL B.C.
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Club
| APOEL
|-
!style="background-color:#fff215; color:blue;"|Club's Official Website
| www.apoelfc.com.cy
|-
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb