Difference between revisions of "Template:APOEL FC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Anarxia |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[APOEL F.C.]] | [[:Category:APOEL FC players|Players]] | [[:Category:APOEL FC managers|Managers]] | [[APOEL F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | |[[APOEL F.C.]] | [[:Category:APOEL FC players|Players]] | [[:Category:APOEL FC managers|Managers]] | [[APOEL F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'''Home stadium''': | + | |'''Home stadium''':[[GSP Stadium]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|'''Other sports''': [[APOEL B.C.|Basketball]] | [[APOEL VC|Volleyball]] | |'''Other sports''': [[APOEL B.C.|Basketball]] | [[APOEL VC|Volleyball]] | ||
Revision as of 08:28, 7 June 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#fff215;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |APOEL F.C. | Players | Managers | Seasons |- style="text-align:center;" |Home stadium:GSP Stadium |- style="text-align:center;" |Other sports: Basketball | Volleyball Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb