Difference between revisions of "Template:AT&T"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>KansasCity (AT&T Inc./Corp.) |
blackwiki>KansasCity |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| width=94% class=toccolours style="clear:both; margin: 0.5em auto" | {| width=94% class=toccolours style="clear:both; margin: 0.5em auto" | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| − | ! [[AT&T]] | + | ! [[AT&T|AT&T Inc.]] |
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| | | | ||