Difference between revisions of "Template:AT&T Spinoffs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>KansasCity |
blackwiki>KansasCity |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Second-Generation Spinoffs | ! Second-Generation Spinoffs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Avaya]] | [[Agere Systems]] | [[Telcordia Technologies]] | [[Advanced American Telephones]]</center> | + | |<center>[[AT&T Consumer Lease Services]] | [[Avaya]] | [[Agere Systems]] | [[Telcordia Technologies]] | [[Advanced American Telephones]]</center> |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 2 August 2006
| Spinoffs of the American Telephone & Telegraph Company |
|---|
|
1984: Ameritech | Bell Atlantic | Bell Communications Research | BellSouth | NYNEX | Pacific Telesis | Southwestern Bell | U S West |
| Second-Generation Spinoffs |