Difference between revisions of "Template:AT power connector"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ AT power connector ( | + | |+ AT power connector (older, AT motherboards) |
| − | !Color | + | ! Color |
| − | !Pin | + | ! Pin |
| − | !Signal | + | ! Signal |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:orange"| | |style="background:orange"| | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 14 May 2016
| Color | Pin | Signal |
|---|---|---|
| P8.1 | Power good | |
| P8.2 | +5 V | |
| P8.3 | +12 V | |
| P8.4 | −12 V | |
| P8.5 | Ground | |
| P8.6 | Ground | |
| P9.1 | Ground | |
| P9.2 | Ground | |
| P9.3 | −5 V | |
| P9.4 | +5 V | |
| P9.5 | +5 V | |
| P9.6 | +5 V | |