Difference between revisions of "Template:AZhistory"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search

European Colonization
Spanish Period
Mexican Period
Territorial Period
The Depression and World Wars
blackwiki>Aitias m (Reverted edits by 75.164.125.85 (talk) to last version by NeilN) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 2px solid #00009C; background: #FBEC5D; font-size:90%;" align="right" | + | '''{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 2px solid #00009C; background: #FBEC5D; font-size:90%;" align="right" |
|+ style="text-align:right" align=bottom | <small class="editlink noprint">[[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:AZhistory|action=edit}} edit]]</small> | |+ style="text-align:right" align=bottom | <small class="editlink noprint">[[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:AZhistory|action=edit}} edit]]</small> | ||
| − | |- | + | |-'''|<center>[[Image:Flag of Arizona.svg|111px|Flg of Arizona]]</center> |
| − | |<center>[[Image:Flag of Arizona.svg|111px|Flg of Arizona]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="padding:0 5px; background:#FF8000; font-size:120%;" |[[History of Arizona]] | ! style="padding:0 5px; background:#FF8000; font-size:120%;" |[[History of Arizona]] | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 7 November 2008
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 2px solid #00009C; background: #FBEC5D; font-size:90%;" align="right" |+ style="text-align:right" align=bottom | [edit]
|-|
|- ! style="padding:0 5px; background:#FF8000; font-size:120%;" |History of Arizona |-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|