Difference between revisions of "Template:Admin dashboard/header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Sphilbrick (reduce, now that some of the backlog is done) |
blackwiki>Diannaa (make both boxes the same color) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[:Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia protected edit requests]] || {{#expr: ({{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia protected edit requests}} - 1)}} | | [[:Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia protected edit requests]] || {{#expr: ({{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia protected edit requests}} - 1)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ #ifexpr: {{formatnum:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested edits]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{formatnum:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|R}} > | + | | {{ #ifexpr: {{formatnum:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested edits]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{formatnum:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{#expr: ({{formatnum:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|R}})}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations}} | | [[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations}} | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 3 October 2014
Script error: No such module "Purge". Template:TOClimitTemplate:Pp-move-indef