Difference between revisions of "Template:Admin dashboard/header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Technical 13 (|PAGES on a few more) |
blackwiki>John of Reading (Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests has been renamed to Category:Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[:Category:Wikipedia template-protected edit requests#Pages in Category|Wikipedia template-protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia template-protected edit requests|PAGES}} | | [[:Category:Wikipedia template-protected edit requests#Pages in Category|Wikipedia template-protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia template-protected edit requests|PAGES}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[:Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia protected edit requests|PAGES|R}} | + | | [[:Category:Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests|PAGES|R}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested edits]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} | | {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested edits]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 30 June 2015
Script error: No such module "Purge".