Difference between revisions of "Template:Admin dashboard/header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Alex Shih (+revdel to immediate requests) |
blackwiki>Mz7 (properly color number of open SPIs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} | | {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ #ifexpr: {{ | + | | {{ #ifexpr: {{Template:Admin dashboard/header/spi count}} > 25 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Wikipedia:Sockpuppet investigations#Cases currently listed at SPI|Open sockpuppet investigations]] || {{ #ifexpr: {{Template:Admin dashboard/header/spi count}} > 25 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{Template:Admin dashboard/header/spi count}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center;"| [[:Category:Administrative backlog#Pages in category|Click here to locate other admin backlogs]] | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center;"| [[:Category:Administrative backlog#Pages in category|Click here to locate other admin backlogs]] | ||
Revision as of 23:04, 28 October 2019
Script error: No such module "Purge".