Difference between revisions of "Template:Administrative divisions of Qingdao"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>曹孟德 m (minor error) |
blackwiki>Travelbird (fix numbers) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Subdivision !! Admin.<br /> Code !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan=11 | [[File:Subdivisions of Qingdao, China.svg|300px]] | ! Subdivision !! Admin.<br /> Code !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan=11 | [[File:Subdivisions of Qingdao, China.svg|300px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shinan District|Shinan-qu]] '''市南区'''|| 370202 || 30.01 || 100 || | + | |[[Shinan District|Shinan-qu]] '''市南区'''|| 370202 || 30.01 || 100 || 544.8 || 18153.95 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shibei District|Shibei-qu]] 市北区|| 370203 || 63.18 || 100 || | + | |[[Shibei District|Shibei-qu]] 市北区|| 370203 || 63.18 || 100 || 1020.7 || 16155.43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Huangdao District|Huangdao-qu]] 黄岛区|| 370211 || 2220.10 || 80 || | + | |[[Huangdao District|Huangdao-qu]] 黄岛区|| 370211 || 2220.10 || 80 || 1392.6 || 627.27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Laoshan District|Laoshan-qu]] 崂山区|| 370212 || 389.34 || 80 || | + | |[[Laoshan District|Laoshan-qu]] 崂山区|| 370212 || 389.34 || 80 || 379.5 || 974.73 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Licang District|Licang-qu]] 李沧区|| 370213 || 95.52 || 100 || | + | |[[Licang District|Licang-qu]] 李沧区|| 370213 || 95.52 || 100 || 512.4 || 5364.32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chengyang District|Chengyang-qu]] 城阳区|| 370214 || 553.20 || 80 || | + | |[[Chengyang District|Chengyang-qu]] 城阳区|| 370214 || 553.20 || 80 || 737.2 || 1332.61 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Jiaozhou City|Jiaozhou-shi]] 胶州市|| 370281 || 1210 || 68.0 || | + | |[[Jiaozhou City|Jiaozhou-shi]] 胶州市|| 370281 || 1210 || 68.0 || 843.1 || 696.78 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Jimo, Shandong|Jimo-shi]] 即墨市|| 370282 || 1727 || 58.1 || | + | |[[Jimo, Shandong|Jimo-shi]] 即墨市|| 370282 || 1727 || 58.1 || 1177.2 || 681.64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pingdu|Pingdu-shi]] 平度市|| 370283 || 3166 || 52.8 || | + | |[[Pingdu|Pingdu-shi]] 平度市|| 370283 || 3166 || 52.8 || 1357.4 || 428.74 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Laixi|Laixi-shi]] 莱西市|| 370285 || 1522 || 58.1 || | + | |[[Laixi|Laixi-shi]] 莱西市|| 370285 || 1522 || 58.1 || 750.2 || 492.90 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 1 February 2013
| Subdivision | Admin. Code |
Land Area (km²) |
Urbanization Rate (%) |
Permanent Resident Population ('000s, 2010) |
Population Density (1/km²) |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shinan-qu 市南区 | 370202 | 30.01 | 100 | 544.8 | 18153.95 | |
| Shibei-qu 市北区 | 370203 | 63.18 | 100 | 1020.7 | 16155.43 | |
| Huangdao-qu 黄岛区 | 370211 | 2220.10 | 80 | 1392.6 | 627.27 | |
| Laoshan-qu 崂山区 | 370212 | 389.34 | 80 | 379.5 | 974.73 | |
| Licang-qu 李沧区 | 370213 | 95.52 | 100 | 512.4 | 5364.32 | |
| Chengyang-qu 城阳区 | 370214 | 553.20 | 80 | 737.2 | 1332.61 | |
| Jiaozhou-shi 胶州市 | 370281 | 1210 | 68.0 | 843.1 | 696.78 | |
| Jimo-shi 即墨市 | 370282 | 1727 | 58.1 | 1177.2 | 681.64 | |
| Pingdu-shi 平度市 | 370283 | 3166 | 52.8 | 1357.4 | 428.74 | |
| Laixi-shi 莱西市 | 370285 | 1522 | 58.1 | 750.2 | 492.90 |