Difference between revisions of "Template:Administrative divisions of Qingdao"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Travelbird (fix numbers) |
blackwiki>Travelbird (use English version) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Subdivision !! Admin.<br /> Code !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan=11 | [[File:Subdivisions of Qingdao | + | ! Subdivision !! Admin.<br /> Code !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan=11 | [[File:Subdivisions of Qingdao English.svg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shinan District|Shinan-qu]] '''市南区'''|| 370202 || 30.01 || 100 || 544.8 || 18153.95 | |[[Shinan District|Shinan-qu]] '''市南区'''|| 370202 || 30.01 || 100 || 544.8 || 18153.95 | ||
Revision as of 08:47, 2 February 2013
| Subdivision | Admin. Code |
Land Area (km²) |
Urbanization Rate (%) |
Permanent Resident Population ('000s, 2010) |
Population Density (1/km²) |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shinan-qu 市南区 | 370202 | 30.01 | 100 | 544.8 | 18153.95 | |
| Shibei-qu 市北区 | 370203 | 63.18 | 100 | 1020.7 | 16155.43 | |
| Huangdao-qu 黄岛区 | 370211 | 2220.10 | 80 | 1392.6 | 627.27 | |
| Laoshan-qu 崂山区 | 370212 | 389.34 | 80 | 379.5 | 974.73 | |
| Licang-qu 李沧区 | 370213 | 95.52 | 100 | 512.4 | 5364.32 | |
| Chengyang-qu 城阳区 | 370214 | 553.20 | 80 | 737.2 | 1332.61 | |
| Jiaozhou-shi 胶州市 | 370281 | 1210 | 68.0 | 843.1 | 696.78 | |
| Jimo-shi 即墨市 | 370282 | 1727 | 58.1 | 1177.2 | 681.64 | |
| Pingdu-shi 平度市 | 370283 | 3166 | 52.8 | 1357.4 | 428.74 | |
| Laixi-shi 莱西市 | 370285 | 1522 | 58.1 | 750.2 | 492.90 |