Difference between revisions of "Template:Administrative divisions of Qingdao"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>ASDFGH |
blackwiki>Ginbayashi |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Subdivision !! Simplified Chinese || Hanyu Pinyin !! Admin.<br /> Code !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan="13" | | + | ! Subdivision !! Simplified Chinese || Hanyu Pinyin !! Admin.<br /> Code !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan="13" | {{Subdivisions of Qingdao}} |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="8"| Districts | !colspan="8"| Districts | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 6 February 2016
| Subdivision | Simplified Chinese | Hanyu Pinyin | Admin. Code |
Land Area (km²) |
Urbanization Rate (%) |
Permanent Resident Population ('000s, 2010) |
Population Density (1/km²) |
Template:Subdivisions of Qingdao |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Districts | ||||||||
| Shinan District (city seat) | 市南区 | Shìnán Qū | 370202 | 30.01 | 100 | 544.8 | 18153.95 | |
| Shibei District | 市北区 | Shìběi Qū | 370203 | 63.18 | 100 | 1020.7 | 16155.43 | |
| Huangdao District | 黄岛区 | Huángdǎo Qū | 370211 | 2220.10 | 80 | 1392.6 | 627.27 | |
| Laoshan District | 崂山区 | Láoshān Qū | 370212 | 389.34 | 80 | 379.5 | 974.73 | |
| Licang District | 李沧区 | Lǐcāng Qū | 370213 | 95.52 | 100 | 512.4 | 5364.32 | |
| Chengyang District | 城阳区 | Chéngyáng Qū | 370214 | 553.20 | 80 | 737.2 | 1332.61 | |
| Satellite cities | ||||||||
| Jiaozhou | 胶州市 | Jiāozhōu Shì | 370281 | 1210 | 68.0 | 843.1 | 696.78 | |
| Jimo | 即墨市 | Jímò Shì | 370282 | 1727 | 58.1 | 1177.2 | 681.64 | |
| Pingdu | 平度市 | Píngdù Shì | 370283 | 3166 | 52.8 | 1357.4 | 428.74 | |
| Laixi | 莱西市 | Láixī Shì | 370285 | 1522 | 58.1 | 750.2 | 492.90 | |