Difference between revisions of "Template:Air Force Special Operations Command"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ndunruh m (RAF Mildenhall is a USAFE base, not AFSOC) |
blackwiki>Ndunruh m (Kadena AB belongs to PACAF not AFSOC) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''BASES:''' | !style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''BASES:''' | ||
| − | |[[Cannon Air Force Base]] • [[Hurlburt Field | + | |[[Cannon Air Force Base]] • [[Hurlburt Field]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''WINGS:''' | !style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''WINGS:''' | ||
