Difference between revisions of "Template:Air Force Special Operations Command"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ndunruh m (Kadena AB belongs to PACAF not AFSOC) |
(58 OG is part of AETC) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''GROUPS:''' | !style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''GROUPS:''' | ||
| − | |[[352d Special Operations Group]] • [[353d Special Operations Group]] • [[720th Special Tactics | + | |[[352d Special Operations Group]] • [[353d Special Operations Group]] • [[720th Special Tactics Group]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''SQUADRONS:''' | !style="background:#BBDDBB;"|'''SQUADRONS:''' | ||
