Difference between revisions of "Template:Airlines of Canada"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Jcmurphy m |
blackwiki>Cafe Nervosa m (Switch flag to Image:Flag_of_Canada.svg) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; padding-left:60px;" width=100% | Airlines of Canada | ! style="background:#ccccff; padding-left:60px;" width=100% | Airlines of Canada | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Flag_of_Canada.svg|50px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="font-size: 100%;" | [[Aklak Air]] | [[Alberta Citylink]] | [[AllCanada Express]] | [[Air Alliance]] | [[Alta Flights]] | [[Bearskin Airlines]] | [[Buffalo Airways]] | [[Calm Air]] | [[Air Canada]] | [[CanJet]] | [[Canadian Metro Airlines]] | [[Canadian North]] | [[Cargojet Airways]] | [[Central Mountain Air]] | [[Air Creebec]] | [[First Air]] | [[Air Georgian]] | [[Harbour Air]] | [[Harmony Airways]] | [[Hawkair]] | [[HeliJet]] | [[Air Inuit]] | [[Innu Mikun Airlines]] | [[Kenn Borek Air]] | [[Air Labrador]] | [[Air Mikisew]] | [[Nolinor Aviation]] | [[Air North]] | [[Northwestern Air]] | [[Air Nunavut]] | [[Pacific Coastal Airlines]] | [[Peace Air]] | [[Provincial Airlines]] | [[QuikAir]] | [[Regional One]] | [[Air Satellite]] | [[Skyservice]] | [[Air Tindi]] | [[Wasaya Airways]] | [[West Coast Air]] | [[WestJet]] | [[Zoom Airlines]] | | colspan=2 style="font-size: 100%;" | [[Aklak Air]] | [[Alberta Citylink]] | [[AllCanada Express]] | [[Air Alliance]] | [[Alta Flights]] | [[Bearskin Airlines]] | [[Buffalo Airways]] | [[Calm Air]] | [[Air Canada]] | [[CanJet]] | [[Canadian Metro Airlines]] | [[Canadian North]] | [[Cargojet Airways]] | [[Central Mountain Air]] | [[Air Creebec]] | [[First Air]] | [[Air Georgian]] | [[Harbour Air]] | [[Harmony Airways]] | [[Hawkair]] | [[HeliJet]] | [[Air Inuit]] | [[Innu Mikun Airlines]] | [[Kenn Borek Air]] | [[Air Labrador]] | [[Air Mikisew]] | [[Nolinor Aviation]] | [[Air North]] | [[Northwestern Air]] | [[Air Nunavut]] | [[Pacific Coastal Airlines]] | [[Peace Air]] | [[Provincial Airlines]] | [[QuikAir]] | [[Regional One]] | [[Air Satellite]] | [[Skyservice]] | [[Air Tindi]] | [[Wasaya Airways]] | [[West Coast Air]] | [[WestJet]] | [[Zoom Airlines]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 16 December 2005
| Airlines of Canada | |
|---|---|
| Aklak Air | Alberta Citylink | AllCanada Express | Air Alliance | Alta Flights | Bearskin Airlines | Buffalo Airways | Calm Air | Air Canada | CanJet | Canadian Metro Airlines | Canadian North | Cargojet Airways | Central Mountain Air | Air Creebec | First Air | Air Georgian | Harbour Air | Harmony Airways | Hawkair | HeliJet | Air Inuit | Innu Mikun Airlines | Kenn Borek Air | Air Labrador | Air Mikisew | Nolinor Aviation | Air North | Northwestern Air | Air Nunavut | Pacific Coastal Airlines | Peace Air | Provincial Airlines | QuikAir | Regional One | Air Satellite | Skyservice | Air Tindi | Wasaya Airways | West Coast Air | WestJet | Zoom Airlines | |