Difference between revisions of "Template:Alabama-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Alai (SFD withdrawn) |
blackwiki>Вasil (added border for clarity) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Flag of Alabama.svg|30px| ]] | + | | {{border|[[Image:Flag of Alabama.svg|30px| ]]}} |
| '' This [[Alabama]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This [[Alabama]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:Alabama stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:Alabama stubs]] | ||