Difference between revisions of "Template:Alaska History sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Shunpiker (("Russian Alaska" article is now at "Russian America")) |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[:Category:History of Alaska|Other topics]] | |[[:Category:History of Alaska|Other topics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{navbar|Alaska History|mini=1}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:United States history navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:United States history navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||