Difference between revisions of "Template:Albanian elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Davewild (added referendum on constitution in 1998) |
blackwiki>Number 57 m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Albanian referenda''' {{flagicon|Albania}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Albanian referenda''' {{flagicon|Albania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Albanian monarchy referendum, 1997|1997]] | [[Albanian | + | |<center>[[Albanian monarchy referendum, 1997|1997]] | [[Albanian constitutional referendum, 1998|1998]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||