Difference between revisions of "Template:Alien Ant Farm"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Anthonyd3ca m |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:90%;"| "[[Smooth_criminal#Alien_Ant_Farm_remake|Smooth Criminal]]" | "[[Movies (Song)|Movies]]" | "[[Attitude (Alien Ant Farm song)|Attitude]]" | "[[These Days]]" | "[[Glow (Song)|Glow]]" | "[[Forgive And Forget]]" | |style="font-size:90%;"| "[[Smooth_criminal#Alien_Ant_Farm_remake|Smooth Criminal]]" | "[[Movies (Song)|Movies]]" | "[[Attitude (Alien Ant Farm song)|Attitude]]" | "[[These Days]]" | "[[Glow (Song)|Glow]]" | "[[Forgive And Forget]]" | ||
| − | |- | + | |-whoop whoop whoop reeden rules |
!bgcolor=lightgrey style="font-size:90%;"|Label(s) | !bgcolor=lightgrey style="font-size:90%;"|Label(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 9 January 2007
| Alien Ant Farm |
| Dryden Mitchell | Joe Hill | Alex Barreto | Mike Cosgrove |
| Terry Corso | Tye Zamora |
| Discography |
|---|
| Greatest Hits | ANThology | truANT | Up in the Attic |
| Singles |
| "Smooth Criminal" | "Movies" | "Attitude" | "These Days" | "Glow" | "Forgive And Forget" |
| Label(s) |
| Universal Records |
| Template:Tnavbar |