Difference between revisions of "Template:Aliyah"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ebdaco |
blackwiki>Ynhockey |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
<hr/> | <hr/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! After the founding of | + | ! After the founding of Israel |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Operation Magic Carpet (Yemen)|Operation Magic Carpet]]{{•}} [[Operation Ezra and Nehemiah]]{{•}} [[Jewish exodus from Arab lands]]{{•}} [[1968 Polish political crisis|Polish aliyah in 1968]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from the Soviet Union in the 1970s]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from Ethiopia]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from the Commonwealth of Independent States in the 1990s]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from Latin America in the 2000s]] | |[[Operation Magic Carpet (Yemen)|Operation Magic Carpet]]{{•}} [[Operation Ezra and Nehemiah]]{{•}} [[Jewish exodus from Arab lands]]{{•}} [[1968 Polish political crisis|Polish aliyah in 1968]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from the Soviet Union in the 1970s]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from Ethiopia]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from the Commonwealth of Independent States in the 1990s]]{{•}} [[Aliyah from Latin America in the 2000s]] | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 22 February 2010
ar:قالب:عليا cs:Šablona:Alija es:Plantilla:Aliya he:תבנית:עליות
