Difference between revisions of "Template:AmericanSoaps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>TAnthony (←Undid revision 118370559 by 69.179.187.159 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | '''U.S. daytime [[soap opera]]s <br> currently on the air:''' | | style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | '''U.S. daytime [[soap opera]]s <br> currently on the air:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[All My Children]]'' ([[American Broadcasting Company|ABC]]) | + | | ''[[All My Children O_O ]]'' ([[American Broadcasting Company|ABC]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[As the World Turns]]'' ([[CBS]]) | | ''[[As the World Turns]]'' ([[CBS]]) | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 6 May 2007
| U.S. daytime soap operas currently on the air: |
| All My Children O_O (ABC) |
| As the World Turns (CBS) |
| The Bold and the Beautiful (CBS) |
| Days of our Lives (NBC) |
| General Hospital (ABC) |
| Guiding Light (CBS) |
| One Life to Live (ABC) |
| Passions (NBC) |
| The Young and the Restless (CBS) |
| Edit this box |