Difference between revisions of "Template:AmericanSoaps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Drnorth16 |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| ''[[General Hospital]]'' ([[American Broadcasting Company|ABC]]) | | ''[[General Hospital]]'' ([[American Broadcasting Company|ABC]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[General Hospital: Night Shift]]'' ([[ | + | | ''[[General Hospital: Night Shift]]'' ([[SoapNet]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Guiding Light]]'' ([[CBS]]) | | ''[[Guiding Light]]'' ([[CBS]]) | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 18 May 2007
| U.S. daytime soap operas currently on the air: |
| All My Children (ABC) |
| As the World Turns (CBS) |
| The Bold and the Beautiful (CBS) |
| Days of our Lives (NBC) |
| General Hospital (ABC) |
| General Hospital: Night Shift (SoapNet) |
| Guiding Light (CBS) |
| One Life to Live (ABC) |
| Passions (NBC) |
| The Young and the Restless (CBS) |
| Edit this box |