Difference between revisions of "Template:AmericanSoaps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| ''[[As the World Turns]]'' ([[CBS]]) | | ''[[As the World Turns]]'' ([[CBS]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[The Bold | + | | ''[[The Bold and the Beautiful]]'' ([[CBS]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Days of our Lives]]'' ([[NBC]]) | | ''[[Days of our Lives]]'' ([[NBC]]) | ||
Revision as of 07:24, 31 May 2007
| U.S. daytime soap operas currently on the air: |
| All My Children (ABC) |
| As the World Turns (CBS) |
| The Bold and the Beautiful (CBS) |
| Days of our Lives (NBC) |
| General Hospital (ABC) |
| Guiding Light (CBS) |
| One Life to Live (ABC) |
| Passions (NBC) |
| The Young and the Restless (CBS) |
| Edit this box |