Difference between revisions of "Template:Amphetamines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Arcadian (atc and sorted) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| id="toc" align="center" style="margin: 0 1em 0 1em; color: #8888aa" | {| id="toc" align="center" style="margin: 0 1em 0 1em; color: #8888aa" | ||
| − | |- | + | |-WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!! |
! align="center" style="color: grey; background: #ccccff" | [[Amphetamines]] ([[ATC_code_N06#N06BA_Centrally_acting_sympathomimetics|N06BA]]) - <small><small class="editlink noprint plainlinksneverexpand">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Amphetamines|action=edit}} edit]</small></small> | ! align="center" style="color: grey; background: #ccccff" | [[Amphetamines]] ([[ATC_code_N06#N06BA_Centrally_acting_sympathomimetics|N06BA]]) - <small><small class="editlink noprint plainlinksneverexpand">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Amphetamines|action=edit}} edit]</small></small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 12 October 2006
| Amphetamines (N06BA) - edit |
|---|
|
{01-Amphetamine/dl-Amphetamine} {02-Dextroamphetamine} {03-Methamphetamine} no ATC code: {4-FMP} {4-MTA} {Benzphetamine} {MDMA} {MDA} {MDEA} {Paramethoxyamphetamine} |