Difference between revisions of "Template:Anglican Communion"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Neutrality |
blackwiki>Aricci526 (de-thumbed the image) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan="2" |<small>Part of a series on the</small><br><span style="font-size:125%;">'''[[Anglican Communion]]'''</span> | | colspan="2" |<small>Part of a series on the</small><br><span style="font-size:125%;">'''[[Anglican Communion]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Canterbury Cathedral - Portal Nave Cross-spire.jpeg | + | | [[Image:Canterbury Cathedral - Portal Nave Cross-spire.jpeg|center|220px| [[Canterbury Cathedral]]]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="font-size:11px; background:#ccccff" | Organisation | ! style="font-size:11px; background:#ccccff" | Organisation | ||
