Difference between revisions of "Template:Anheuser-Busch Companies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>TonyTheTiger m (moved Template:Anheuser-Busch Footer to Template:Anheuser-Busch Companies: Move to Correct Name) |
blackwiki>TonyTheTiger (Rename tnavbar) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="font-size:90%;" colspan=2| [[Grupo Modelo]] • [[Tsingtao Brewery]] | |style="font-size:90%;" colspan=2| [[Grupo Modelo]] • [[Tsingtao Brewery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{tnavbar|Anheuser Busch|plain=1|nodiv=1}} | + | | {{tnavbar|Anheuser-Busch Companies|plain=1|nodiv=1}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Business navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Business navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||