Difference between revisions of "Template:Anti-consumerism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>CounterCorp m (Added missing separator bullet) |
blackwiki>PMDrive1061 m (Reverted edits by CounterCorp (talk) to last version by Fran Rogers) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Persons and organizations | ! Persons and organizations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Adbusters]]{{·}} [[The Freecycle Network|Freecycle]]{{·}}[[Ralph Nader]]{{·}} [[Green party]]{{·}} [[John Zerzan]]{{·}} [[Noam Chomsky]]{{·}} [[Ron English (artist)|Ron English]]{{·}} [[Naomi Klein]]{{·}} [[Thorstein Veblen]]{{·}} [[Guy Debord]]{{·}} [[Michael Moore]]{{·}} [[Michel Foucault]]{{·}} [[RTMark]]{{·}} [[The Yes Men]]{{·}} [[Reverend Billy and the Church of Stop Shopping|Reverend Billy]]{{·}} [[CounterCorp Film Festival|CounterCorp]] | + | | [[Adbusters]]{{·}} [[The Freecycle Network|Freecycle]]{{·}}[[Ralph Nader]]{{·}} [[Green party]]{{·}} [[John Zerzan]]{{·}} [[Noam Chomsky]]{{·}} [[Ron English (artist)|Ron English]]{{·}} [[Naomi Klein]]{{·}} [[Thorstein Veblen]]{{·}} [[Guy Debord]]{{·}} [[Michael Moore]]{{·}} [[Michel Foucault]]{{·}} [[RTMark]]{{·}} [[The Yes Men]]{{·}} [[Reverend Billy and the Church of Stop Shopping|Reverend Billy]]{{·}} [[CounterCorp Film Festival|CounterCorp]] The E.R.A {{·}} [[Vandana Shiva]] |
|- style="background:#f0de31;"{{·}} | |- style="background:#f0de31;"{{·}} | ||
! Related subjects | ! Related subjects | ||