Difference between revisions of "Template:Anti-consumerism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>SuperEditor |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Popular works | ! Popular works | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[No Logo]]''{{·}} ''[[The Corporation]]''{{·}} ''[[Affluenza]]''{{·}} ''[[Escape from Affluenza]]''{{·}} ''[[The Theory of the Leisure Class]]''{{·}} ''[[Fight Club]]''{{·}} ''[[Surplus: Terrorized into Being Consumers]]''{{·}} ''[[Profit over People: Neoliberalism and Global Order]]''{{·}} ''[[So, What's Your Price?]]'' | + | |''[[Evasion (book)|Evasion]]''{{·}}''[[No Logo]]''{{·}} ''[[The Corporation]]''{{·}} ''[[Affluenza]]''{{·}} ''[[Escape from Affluenza]]''{{·}} ''[[The Theory of the Leisure Class]]''{{·}} ''[[Fight Club]]''{{·}} ''[[Surplus: Terrorized into Being Consumers]]''{{·}} ''[[Profit over People: Neoliberalism and Global Order]]''{{·}} ''[[So, What's Your Price?]]'' |
|- style="background:#f0de31;" | |- style="background:#f0de31;" | ||
! Persons and organizations | ! Persons and organizations | ||