Difference between revisions of "Template:Apache Software Foundation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Faisal.akeel |
blackwiki>SkyWalker m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<div class="NavContent" style=" font-size: 90%"> | <div class="NavContent" style=" font-size: 90%"> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | [[Apache HTTP Server]] | [[Apache Ant|Ant]] | [[Apache Portable Runtime|APR]] | [[Apache Beehive|Beehive]] | [[Apache Cocoon|Cocoon]] | [[Apache Directory Server|Directory]] | [[Apache Excalibur|Excalibur]] | [[Apache Forrest|Forrest]] | [[Geronimo Application Server|Geronimo]] | [[Apache Gump|Gump]] | [[iBATIS]] | [[Apache Jackrabbit|Jackrabbit]] | [[Apache James|James]] | [[Apache Lenya|Lenya]] | [[Apache Maven|Maven]] | [[Apache MyFaces|MyFaces]] | [[mod_perl]] | [[SpamAssassin]] | [[Apache Struts|Struts]] | [[ | + | | [[Apache HTTP Server]] | [[Apache Ant|Ant]] | [[Apache Portable Runtime|APR]] | [[Apache Beehive|Beehive]] | [[Apache Cocoon|Cocoon]] | [[Apache Directory Server|Directory]] | [[Apache Excalibur|Excalibur]] | [[Apache Forrest|Forrest]] | [[Geronimo Application Server|Geronimo]] | [[Apache Gump|Gump]] | [[iBATIS]] | [[Apache Jackrabbit|Jackrabbit]] | [[Apache James|James]] | [[Apache Lenya|Lenya]] | [[Apache Maven|Maven]] | [[Apache MyFaces|MyFaces]] | [[mod_perl]] | [[SpamAssassin]] | [[Apache Struts|Struts]] | [[Tcl|TCL]] | [[Apache Tomcat|Tomcat]] | [[Apache_Axis|Axis]] | [[XMLBeans]] | [[Tapestry (programming)|Tapestry]] | [[Hivemind (software)|HiveMind]] | [[Apache WebWork 2|WebWork 2]] |
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="#CCCCFF"|[[Jakarta Project]] | ! bgcolor="#CCCCFF"|[[Jakarta Project]] | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 8 November 2006
| Apache HTTP Server | Ant | APR | Beehive | Cocoon | Directory | Excalibur | Forrest | Geronimo | Gump | iBATIS | Jackrabbit | James | Lenya | Maven | MyFaces | mod_perl | SpamAssassin | Struts | TCL | Tomcat | Axis | XMLBeans | Tapestry | HiveMind | WebWork 2 |
| Jakarta Project |
|---|
| BCEL | BSF | Cactus | Commons | ECS | HttpComponents | JCS | JMeter | ORO | POI | Regexp | Slide | Taglibs | Turbine | Velocity |
| Apache DB |
| Derby | Torque | DdlUtils | OJB | JDO |
| Apache Portals |
| Jetspeed 1 | Jetspeed 2 | Graffito | Pluto | WSRP4J |
| Apache Lucene |
| Lucene Java | Nutch | Hadoop | Lucene4c | Lucy |
| Apache XML |
| AxKit | Xalan | Xerces |
| XML Graphics |
| Batik | FOP |
| Apache Logging |
| Log4j | Log4Cxx | Log4Perl | Log4PLSQL |
| Apache Incubator |
| Harmony | Yoko | WADI | OpenEJB | ServiceMix | ActiveMQ | OFBiz | Wicket | Log4Net | Log4PHP | Roller | |