Difference between revisions of "Template:Apache Software Foundation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>SkyWalker m |
blackwiki>ItsProgrammable m (fixed BSF link) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! bgcolor="#CCCCFF"|[[Jakarta Project]] | ! bgcolor="#CCCCFF"|[[Jakarta Project]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jakarta BCEL|BCEL]] | [[ | + | | [[Jakarta BCEL|BCEL]] | [[Bean Scripting Framework|BSF]] | [[Jakarta Cactus|Cactus]] | [[Jakarta Commons|Commons]] | [[Jakarta ECS|ECS]] | [[Jakarta HttpComponents|HttpComponents]] | [[Jakarta JCS|JCS]] | [[JMeter]] | [[Jakarta ORO|ORO]] | [[Apache Jakarta POI|POI]] | [[Jakarta Regexp|Regexp]] | [[Jakarta Slide|Slide]] | [[Jakarta Taglibs|Taglibs]] | [[Jakarta Turbine|Turbine]] | [[Jakarta Velocity|Velocity]] |
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="#CCCCFF"|[[Apache DB]] | ! bgcolor="#CCCCFF"|[[Apache DB]] | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 12 November 2006
| Apache HTTP Server | Ant | APR | Beehive | Cocoon | Directory | Excalibur | Forrest | Geronimo | Gump | iBATIS | Jackrabbit | James | Lenya | Maven | MyFaces | mod_perl | SpamAssassin | Struts | TCL | Tomcat | Axis | XMLBeans | Tapestry | HiveMind | WebWork 2 |
| Jakarta Project |
|---|
| BCEL | BSF | Cactus | Commons | ECS | HttpComponents | JCS | JMeter | ORO | POI | Regexp | Slide | Taglibs | Turbine | Velocity |
| Apache DB |
| Derby | Torque | DdlUtils | OJB | JDO |
| Apache Portals |
| Jetspeed 1 | Jetspeed 2 | Graffito | Pluto | WSRP4J |
| Apache Lucene |
| Lucene Java | Nutch | Hadoop | Lucene4c | Lucy |
| Apache XML |
| AxKit | Xalan | Xerces |
| XML Graphics |
| Batik | FOP |
| Apache Logging |
| Log4j | Log4Cxx | Log4Perl | Log4PLSQL |
| Apache Incubator |
| Harmony | Yoko | WADI | OpenEJB | ServiceMix | ActiveMQ | OFBiz | Wicket | Log4Net | Log4PHP | Roller | |