Difference between revisions of "Template:AppleIntel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" | {| class="infobox" | ||
|- style="background:gainsboro;" | |- style="background:gainsboro;" | ||
| − | ! [[Apple | + | ! [[Apple Intel transition]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||