Difference between revisions of "Template:Arabic-script sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Dbachmann (rv to 20 April) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class="infobox" style=" | + | {| class="infobox" style="background: rgb(235,255,235); text-align: center;" dir="rtl" |
| − | |- | + | |- align="center" dir="ltr" |
| − | + | | colspan="7" style="background-color: #cceecc; text-align: center;" | '''[[Arabic alphabet]]''' | |
| − | |- | + | |- align="center" class="nounderlines" style="font-size:150%;" lang="ar" |
| − | + | | [[Alif|ﺍ]] | |
| − | |- align="center" style= " | + | | [[Beth (letter)|ﺏ]] |
| − | | | + | | [[Taw (letter)|ﺕ]] |
| − | + | | [[ṯāʼ|ﺙ]] | |
| − | + | | [[Gimel (letter)|ﺝ]] | |
| − | |- | + | | [[Heth (letter)|ﺡ]] |
| − | + | | [[ḫāʼ|ﺥ]] | |
| − | |- | + | |- align="center" class="nounderlines" style="font-size:150%;" lang="ar" |
| − | + | | [[Dalet|ﺩ]] | |
| + | | [[ḏāl|ﺫ]] | ||
| + | | [[Resh|ﺭ]] | ||
| + | | [[Zayin|ﺯ]] | ||
| + | | [[Sin (letter)|ﺱ]] | ||
| + | | [[Shin (letter)|ﺵ]] | ||
| + | | [[Tsade|ﺹ]] | ||
| + | |- align="center" class="nounderlines" style="font-size:150%;" lang="ar" | ||
| + | | [[ḍād|ﺽ]] | ||
| + | | [[Teth|ﻁ]] | ||
| + | | [[ẓāʼ|ﻅ]] | ||
| + | | [[Ayin|ﻉ]] | ||
| + | | [[ġayn|ﻍ]] | ||
| + | | [[Pe (letter)|ﻑ]] | ||
| + | | [[Qoph|ﻕ]] | ||
| + | |- align="center" class="nounderlines" style="font-size:150%;" lang="ar" | ||
| + | | [[Kaph|ﻙ]] | ||
| + | | [[Lamedh|ﻝ]] | ||
| + | | [[Mem|ﻡ]] | ||
| + | | [[Nun (letter)|ﻥ]] | ||
| + | | [[He (letter)|هـ]] | ||
| + | | [[Waw (letter)|ﻭ]] | ||
| + | | [[Yodh|ﻱ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | colspan="7" style=" border-top: 1px solid; white-space: nowrap;" | [[History of the Arabic alphabet|History]] · [[Romanization of Arabic|Transliteration]] <br/> [[Harakat|Diacritics]] · [[hamza|''hamza'' ء]] <br/> [[Eastern Arabic numerals|Numerals]] · [[Arabic numeration|Numeration]] | |
| − | + | |}<noinclude> | |
| − | | colspan=" | + | [[ar:قالب:أبجدية عربية]] |
| − | |} | + | [[fr:Modèle:AlphabetArabe]] |
| − | <noinclude>[[ar:قالب:أبجدية عربية]][[fr:Modèle:AlphabetArabe]][[Category:Writing system templates|{{PAGENAME | + | [[Category:Writing system templates|{{PAGENAME]] |
| + | </noinclude> | ||