Difference between revisions of "Template:Arianism"
blackwiki>Ptolemy Caesarion (rework) |
blackwiki>Octane (redundant, now that Image:Christian cross.svg has a transparent bg) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| colspan="2" |<small>Part of a [[:Category:Arianism|series]] of articles on</small><br /><big>'''[[Arianism]]'''</big> | | colspan="2" |<small>Part of a [[:Category:Arianism|series]] of articles on</small><br /><big>'''[[Arianism]]'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Christian cross | + | |[[Image:Christian cross.svg|50px|Arianism]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:11px" | | | style="font-size:11px" | | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 17 January 2008
| Part of a series of articles on Arianism | |
| Arianism | |
|
History and Theology Predecessors Arian leaders Other Arians Modern Defenders of Opponents of Arianism | |