Difference between revisions of "Template:Arsenal F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Brio-En |
blackwiki>Qwghlm (no need for years in infobox, make consistent with stadium list) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Arsenal F.C. Reserves|Arsenal Reserves]] | [[Arsenal F.C. Academy|Arsenal Academy]] | [[Arsenal L.F.C.|Arsenal Ladies]] | | [[Arsenal F.C. Reserves|Arsenal Reserves]] | [[Arsenal F.C. Academy|Arsenal Academy]] | [[Arsenal L.F.C.|Arsenal Ladies]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'' | + | |''Stadium:'' [[Manor Ground, Plumstead|Manor Ground]] | [[Invicta Ground]] | [[Arsenal Stadium|Highbury]] | [[Emirates Stadium]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | ''Training Ground:'' [[University College London Union|UCL Ground]] | + | | ''Training Ground:'' [[University College London Union|UCL Ground]] | [[Shenley Training Centre|Shenley Centre]] |
|- style="text-align:center" | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
|[[Arsenal TV|Arsenal TV]] | [[North London derby]] | [[Arsenal and Chelsea footballing rivalry|Chelsea rivalry]] | [[:Category:Arsenal F.C.|All articles]] | |[[Arsenal TV|Arsenal TV]] | [[North London derby]] | [[Arsenal and Chelsea footballing rivalry|Chelsea rivalry]] | [[:Category:Arsenal F.C.|All articles]] | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 21 August 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#DD0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Arsenal F.C. | Players | Managers | Seasons | Club records |- style="text-align:center;" |History: 1886 to 1966 | 1966 to present |- style="text-align:center;" | Arsenal Reserves | Arsenal Academy | Arsenal Ladies |- style="text-align:center;" |Stadium: Manor Ground | Invicta Ground | Highbury | Emirates Stadium |- style="text-align:center;" | Training Ground: UCL Ground | Shenley Centre |- style="text-align:center" |Arsenal TV | North London derby | Chelsea rivalry | All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb