Difference between revisions of "Template:Arsenal F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Qwghlm (+ownership) |
blackwiki>Rubentj 1 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Arsenal F.C. Reserves|Arsenal Reserves]] | [[Arsenal F.C. Academy|Arsenal Academy]] | [[Arsenal L.F.C.|Arsenal Ladies]] | | [[Arsenal F.C. Reserves|Arsenal Reserves]] | [[Arsenal F.C. Academy|Arsenal Academy]] | [[Arsenal L.F.C.|Arsenal Ladies]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | |[[Arsenal TV|Arsenal TV]] | [[North London derby]] | [[Arsenal and Chelsea | + | |[[Arsenal TV|Arsenal TV]] | [[North London derby]] | [[Arsenal and Chelsea football rivalry|Chelsea rivalry]] | [[:Category:Arsenal F.C.|All articles]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 31 October 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#DD0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Arsenal F.C. | Players | Managers | Seasons | Records | Supporters | Ownership |- style="text-align:center;" |History: 1886 to 1966 | 1966 to present |- style="text-align:center;" |Stadium: Manor Ground | Invicta Ground | Highbury | Emirates Stadium |- style="text-align:center;" | Training Ground: UCL Ground | Shenley Centre |- style="text-align:center;" | Arsenal Reserves | Arsenal Academy | Arsenal Ladies |- style="text-align:center" |Arsenal TV | North London derby | Chelsea rivalry | All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb fr:Modèle:Arsenal FC navigation