Difference between revisions of "Module:Protection templates"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Gurch m (x) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right;"| High visibility templates: | !style="text-align: right;"| High visibility templates: | ||
| − | | {{tlx|pp-template}} || {{tlx|pp-semi-template}} | + | | {{tlx|pp-template}} || {{tlx|pp-semi-template}} lol |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right;"| User talk of blocked user: | !style="text-align: right;"| User talk of blocked user: | ||